E-Counseling List

Course Type    
Honours Subject Cast
List Description
   
SL NOList NoSubjectList NameLast Admission DateLast Admission Time
1 16 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
2 16 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
3 16 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
4 16 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
5 16 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
6 16 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
7 16 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
8 16 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
9 16 Computer Science B.Sc Honours Computer Science OBC-B All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
10 16 Computer Science B.Sc Honours Computer Science General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
11 16 Computer Science B.Sc Honours Computer Science SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
12 16 Education B.A Honours Education General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
13 16 Education B.A Honours Education SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
14 16 English B.A Honours English General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
15 16 English B.A Honours English ST All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
16 16 English B.A Honours English SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
17 16 Geography B.A Honours Geography ST All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
18 16 Geography B.A Honours Geography SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
19 16 Geography B.A Honours Geography General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
20 16 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
21 16 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics OBC-B All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
22 16 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
23 16 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
24 16 Philosophy B.A Honours Philosophy OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
25 16 Philosophy B.A Honours Philosophy General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
26 16 Physics B.Sc Honours Physics General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
27 16 Political Science B.A Honours Political Science General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
28 16 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
29 16 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
30 16 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit OBC-B All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
31 16 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology ST All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
32 16 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology General All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
33 16 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology SC All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00
34 16 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology OBC-A All | 16th E-counselling list 07/24/2018 14:00:00